Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SWAN ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+80.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
-14.0%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+6.8%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£11,829 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,171
-3.2%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
-£5,779 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1AG
← Back to All Properties