Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+35.5%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,500
+58.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 22 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties