Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, THUNDERSLEY PARK ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 1ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£200,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+142.9%
Sold on 14 March 2013
Detached
+£200,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 1ET
← Back to All Properties