Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MILLINGTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+359.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
+359.3%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 12 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3HE
← Back to All Properties