Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COACH HOUSE, THE GREEN, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£539,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.8%
Price Change
+£269,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£539,500
+99.8%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Detached
+£269,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+54.3%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0SY
← Back to All Properties