Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MARTYNS WAY, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 2SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+60.1%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 2SH
← Back to All Properties