4, MARGARETS CLOSE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 5NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£264,000+48.7%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500+104.0%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+50.0%
Sold on 2 January 2001
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1