Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ESSEX ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+13.7%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1SD
← Back to All Properties