Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MARCOURT ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+41.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,000
+3.0%
Sold on 18 April 2012
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+38.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3QU
← Back to All Properties