Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ANNESLEY CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+46.4%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+132.5%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5RN
← Back to All Properties