18, CHATSWORTH AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 2UQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+25.9%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+243.2%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Terraced
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+40.8%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1