Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, OXFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 1XF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+1.9%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
-13.8%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+21.3%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+33.1%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 1XF
← Back to All Properties