Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BESSEMER COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+43.2%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+19.1%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+50.4%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5JN
← Back to All Properties