Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRASMERE STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 0RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,000
-12.0%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-9.1%
Sold on 7 January 2010
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+179.7%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 0RW
← Back to All Properties