Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 165, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+8.3%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+27.7%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,920
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties