Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLARKSTON ROAD, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 3SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+485.9%
Price Change
+£311,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+485.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£311,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 3SP
← Back to All Properties