51, BODMIN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 5LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000+69.6%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,950+55.1%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000-2.6%
Sold on 26 November 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1