Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DUNDAS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 4DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+34.4%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
-25.6%
Sold on 19 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+83.8%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+97.1%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 4DS
← Back to All Properties