Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,950
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,950
+11.8%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+201.7%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1AN
← Back to All Properties