Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WALMER GARDENS, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+31.0%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+50.4%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+29.1%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2LT
← Back to All Properties