37, PARKLANDS, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 6NN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,500+13.3%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000+113.3%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
+£102,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995+37.4%
Sold on 22 June 2000
Terraced
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+8.3%
Sold on 9 September 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 26 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1