269, LAYTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 8ER

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+16.7%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950+2.8%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+105.9%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+102.4%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1