30, PATTERSON COURT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 0FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£646,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£204,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£646,500+46.3%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Terraced
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£442,000+17.9%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+27.1%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1