112, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+16.9%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+106.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+7.2%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1