288, UGG MERE COURT ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 2RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.5%
Price Change
+£204,035 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+287.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£204,035 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,965-53.3%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
-£81,035 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1