Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, OCK BRIDGE PLACE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 5FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+10.6%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,250
+42.4%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,750
Sold on 19 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 5FW
← Back to All Properties