Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PARK CRESCENT, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+33.3%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+7.2%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+191.6%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6PS
← Back to All Properties