Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HALLSHAW AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£33,500
+8.1%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 10 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4AY
← Back to All Properties