Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, REYNARDS CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 5NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+19.4%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+60.8%
Sold on 16 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 5NU
← Back to All Properties