32, TITCHFIELD ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 2JH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+13.0%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£575,000+49.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000+148.4%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+55.0%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1