10, SPIRE CLOSE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 3RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+332.2%
Price Change
+£304,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,500+332.2%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£304,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+28.0%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1