Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, BURNHAM ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+68.0%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+33.0%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6HQ
← Back to All Properties