Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WILBY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+10.1%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500
+22.0%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+21.8%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JX
← Back to All Properties