Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CANALSIDE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£15,405 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+24.6%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,595
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2NH
← Back to All Properties