Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, MERIDIAN HOUSE, 2, ARTIST STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 2EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,450
Last Sold Price
9 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.8%
Price Change
+£202,205 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£279,450
+261.8%
Sold on 9 May 2017
Other
+£202,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,245
Sold on 31 March 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 2EW
← Back to All Properties