Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MULBERRY WALK, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+61.3%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
+14.3%
Sold on 4 January 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+144.2%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 11 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7LY
← Back to All Properties