Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, VICTORIA HEIGHTS, CARNARVON ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
-4.3%
Sold on 8 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-14.8%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+7.5%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,450
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6QA
← Back to All Properties