Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, COWLEY DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£144,000
+94.6%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+38.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2SS
← Back to All Properties