Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NOCK GARDENS, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,500
+52.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+16.0%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DU
← Back to All Properties