49, DORCHESTER AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 4PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+20.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500-16.2%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1