Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, WOODCHURCH ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 9LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+11.0%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+115.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 10 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 9LL
← Back to All Properties