20, HART CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5GL

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+40.7%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£295,000+63.0%
Sold on 4 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£181,000-9.5%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950+112.8%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,950+36.2%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000-6.7%
Sold on 26 February 1996
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 31 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1