72, WATERY LANE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 2EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+45.7%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950+119.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1