Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, TYRELL CLOSE, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 8EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,950
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£131,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,950
+70.2%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Detached
+£131,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+8.3%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Detached
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,550
Sold on 5 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 8EY
← Back to All Properties