Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, HOLKER STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 5RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,650
Last Sold Price
7 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£9,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,650
+8.2%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Terraced
+£9,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 20 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 5RT
← Back to All Properties