Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
319, GLASTONBURY CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 2RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£75,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+78.2%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
+£75,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,495
+6.0%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 2RP
← Back to All Properties