Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, DOVE HOUSE COURT, WARWICK GRANGE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+43.9%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+7.8%
Sold on 14 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 28 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1EW
← Back to All Properties