41A, SAXON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 3NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+133.0%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,950+80.1%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+3.8%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 26 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1