Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PICKERING CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£577,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£257,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£577,000
+80.3%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Detached
+£257,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 24 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2EX
← Back to All Properties