Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EPPING AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+19.2%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+104.0%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5DR
← Back to All Properties